CESA Fall 2017
Academy Boys
01. Discoveries (DSC)  
02. Carolina FC  
03. Athens United  
04. Tormenta FC  
Boys 9v9 Division GP
01. CESA 06B White 1  
02. CESA 07B Black 2  
03. CESA 07B Red 1  
04. CESA 07B Black 1  
05. CESA 06B Blue 1  
06. ESC 06 Boys White  
07. CESA 06B White 2  
08. CESA Spartanburg 08/07B (SC)  
09. CFA Pachuca United U12  
10. Hub City SC 07B  
11. CESA 07B Red 2  
12. CASA 07b  
13. ESC 06 Boys Black (SC)  
14. CESA 06B Red 1  
15. CESA 06B Red 2  
16. Hub City SC 06B  
17. CESA 07B White 1  
18. CESA 06B Blue 2  
19. Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black (SC)  
20. Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow  
21. ESC 07 Boys Black  
22. CESA Anderson 07/06B Red  
23. CESA Anderson 06B Black  
24. CASA 07/06b  
25. CFA Pachuca United U10  
26. ESC 07 Boys White  
27. Spartanburg United 07 Boys  
28. CESA 07B White 2  
Boys 7v7 Division GP
01. CESA 09B Black  
02. CESA 08B White (SC)  
03. CESA 08B Red 2  
04. CESA 09B Red 2 (SC)  
05. CESA 08B Black 2 (SC)  
06. ESC 08 Boys Black  
07. CESA 09B Red 3 (SC)  
08. ESC 08 Boys White (SC)  
09. CESA Anderson 08B  
10. CASA 08B Under 9  
11. CESA 08B Black 1 (SC)  
12. CASA 08B Under 10  
13. Spartanburg United 08 Boys  
14. CESA 09B Red 1 (SC)  
15. CESA 08B Red 1  
16. ESC 09/10 Boys  
17. Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys  
Flight C GP
01. Girls Team  
02. Team Confirmed - 9v9  
03. Concorde Fire  
04. CoE Boys  
05. Charlotte (CSA)  
06. ISLFC  
07. Roswell Santos  
  Academy Boys November 2017
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
120   10:45 am  Athens United vs ISLFC MeSA Carter #10A
116   10:45 am  CESA 07B Black 2 4-2 ISLFC MeSA Carter #10B
128   10:45 am  CESA 08B Red 2 3-3 Athens United MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
117   12:00 pm  Athens United vs ISLFC MeSA Carter #10A
132   12:00 pm  CESA 06B Red 1 3-1 Athens United MeSA Carter #10B
126   12:00 pm  CESA 08B Red 1 0-6 Athens United MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
124   12:00 pm  CESA 09B Red 2 3-0 Athens United MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13A
114   12:00 pm  CESA 09B Black 5-1 ISLFC MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13B
121   12:00 pm  CESA 07B Black 1 4-1 ISLFC MeSA Sportsclub #1B
130   1:30 pm  CESA 06B Red 2 2-2 Athens United MeSA Carter #10A
134   1:30 pm  CESA 06B White 1 5-0 Athens United MeSA Carter #10B
129   1:30 pm  CESA 09B Red 1 0-0 Athens United MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
101   1:30 pm  CFA Pachuca United U10 3-5 CESA 07B Red 2 MeSA Hughes Investments #14A
107   1:30 pm  Hub City SC 07B 4-1 CESA 07B White 2 MeSA Hughes Investments #14B
110   1:30 pm  ESC 09/10 Boys 2-1 CoE Boys MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13B
118   1:30 pm  CESA 08B Black 1 1-2 ISLFC MeSA Sportsclub #1A
122   1:30 pm  ESC 06 Boys Black 3-2 ISLFC MeSA Sportsclub #1B
112   1:30 pm  ESC 08 Boys White 3-3 CESA Anderson 08B MeSA Tuffolay #3A
131   2:45 pm  CESA 07B Red 1 4-0 Athens United MeSA Carter #10A
133   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson 06B Black 2-3 Athens United MeSA Carter #10B
127   2:45 pm  CESA 09B Black 2-1 Athens United MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
106   2:45 pm  ESC 07 Boys Black 1-5 Hub City SC 06B MeSA Hughes Investments #14A
103   2:45 pm  Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 3-2 CESA 06B Blue 1 MeSA Hughes Investments #14B
125   2:45 pm  CESA 09B Red 3 5-0 Athens United MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13A
115   2:45 pm  ESC 08 Boys Black 3-3 ISLFC MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13B
119   2:45 pm  CESA 08B Black 2 0-4 ISLFC MeSA Sportsclub #1A
123   2:45 pm  CFA Pachuca United U12 vs ISLFC MeSA Sportsclub #1B
113   2:45 pm  Spartanburg United 08 Boys 3-3 CESA 08B White MeSA Tuffolay #3A
102   4:00 pm  Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow 5-3 CESA 07B Red 2 MeSA Carter #10A
105   4:00 pm  ESC 07 Boys White 2-3 CESA Anderson 07/06B Red MeSA Carter #10B
104   4:00 pm  ESC 06 Boys White 6-2 CESA 06B Blue 2 MeSA Hughes Investments #14B
108   4:00 pm  Spartanburg United 07 Boys 1-2 CESA 07B White 1 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
109   4:00 pm  CESA 06B White 2 4-0 CESA Spartanburg 08/07B MeSA Sportsclub #1B
111   4:00 pm  Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys 3-1 CoE Boys MeSA Tuffolay #3A
Sun, November 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
104   1:30 pm  CFA Pachuca United U12 vs CESA 06B White 1 MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
103   1:30 pm  CESA 07B Black 2 4-0 Carolina FC MeSA Carter #10A
113   1:30 pm  CESA Anderson 07/06B Red 0-5 Hub City SC 06B MeSA Carter #10B
125   1:30 pm  CoE Boys 2-0 Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys MeSA Friends of Soccer #7B
105   1:30 pm  CFA Pachuca United U10 vs Spartanburg United 07 Boys MeSA Hughes Investments #14A
109   1:30 pm  Hub City SC 07B 2-1 CESA 07B Red 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
119   1:30 pm  CESA 09B Red 3 vs ESC 09/10 Boys MeSA Tuffolay #3A
116   2:45 pm  CESA 06B White 2 vs ESC 06 Boys Black MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
111   2:45 pm  CESA 06B Blue 2 1-2 CASA 07b MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
102   2:45 pm  CESA 07B Black 1 3-2 Carolina FC MeSA Carter #10A
112   2:45 pm  Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow vs CESA 07B White 1 MeSA Carter #10B
122   2:45 pm  CESA 08B Red 2 0-2 CASA 08B Under 10 MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
123   2:45 pm  CESA 08B White 6-6 CASA 08B Under 9 MeSA Friends of Soccer #7B
108   2:45 pm  CESA Spartanburg 08/07B 0-4 CESA 07B Red 1 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
107   2:45 pm  CESA 08B Black 2 vs ESC 07 Boys White MeSA Sportsclub #1B
117   2:45 pm  CESA 09B Red 1 3-2 ESC 08 Boys White MeSA Tuffolay #3A
124   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson 08B 3-2 Carolina FC MeSA Tuffolay #3B
115   4:00 pm  Hub City SC 06B 3-3 ESC 06 Boys White MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
110   4:00 pm  CESA 06B Blue 1 5-0 CASA 07/06b MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
101   4:00 pm  CESA 07B White 2 vs Carolina FC MeSA Carter #10A
114   4:00 pm  CESA Anderson 06B Black 3-7 Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black MeSA Carter #10B
121   4:00 pm  CESA 08B Red 1 4-8 CESA 09B Black MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
106   4:00 pm  CESA 08B Black 1 vs ESC 07 Boys Black MeSA Sportsclub #1B
118   4:00 pm  CESA 09B Red 2 vs Spartanburg United 08 Boys MeSA Tuffolay #3A
120   4:00 pm  ESC 08 Boys Black 4-1 Carolina FC MeSA Tuffolay #3B
Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.