Field Hotline: (864) 288-0980

Who are we

 

TEAM

COACH

EMAIL

CENTER OF EXCELLENCE U7-U8     
2015 Boys Jake Lochstampfor jakeloch@gmail.com
2014 Boys Pool 1 Anthony Esquivel tonyesq3@gmail.com
2014 Boys Pool 2 Jake Lochstampfor jakeloch@gmail.com
2015 Girls Anthony Esquivel tonyesq3@gmail.com
2014 Girls  Matt Rogers mrogers810@gmail.com
GIRLS JUNIOR ACADEMY U9-U12     
2013 Girls Black Adam Lockyer locksey05@hotmail.com
2012 Girls Black Ralston Moore sheggypus@aol.com
2012 Girls Red Amy Shuler  
2011 Girls Black Carrie Molaka carrieterrill9@aol.com
2011 Girls Red Herman Hassan  
2010 Girls Pre-ECNL Carrie Molaka carrieterrill9@aol.com
2010 Girls Red Haven Bruce  
2010 Girls White Mike Rohrer  
BOYS JUNIOR ACADEMY U9-U12     
2013 Boys Black David Minihan daithi552@hotmail.com
2013 Boys Red Devin Jeanfreau  
2012 Boys Black Keith Parkinson golfparky1@hotmail.com
2012 Boys Red Mike Madden  
2011 Boys Black David Minihan daithi552@hotmail.com
2011 Boys Red Jason Flassing  
2011 Boys White Garrett Lay  
2010 Boys Pre-ECNL Pearse Tormey tormey@aol.com
2010 Boys Red Brandon Lee  
2010 Boys White Luqman Hassan  
GIRLS TRAVEL U13-U18/19     
2009 Girls ECNL Cole Atkins atkins.cole@gmail.com
2009 Girls ECRL Craig Washington  
2009 Girls Challenge Matt Rogers  
2008 Girls ECNL Andrew Hyslop andrew@carolinaelitesc.com
2008 Girls ECRL Craig Washington  
2008 Girls Challenge Waleed Berber  
2007 Girls ECNL Cole Atkins atkins.cole@gmail.com
2007 Girls ECRL Amy Shuler  
2007 Girls Challenge Matt Rogers  
2007 Girls Select Herman Hassan  
2006 Girls ECNL Andrew Hyslop andrew@carolinaelitesc.com
2006 Girls ECRL Amy Shuler  
2006 Girls Challenge Carrie Molaka  
2005 Girls ECNL Cole Atkins atkins.cole@gmail.com
2005 Girls ECRL Haven Bruce  
2005 Girls Challenge Camilo Puerta  
2005 Girls Select Jose Reyes  
2004/03 Girls ECNL Andrew Hyslop andrew@carolinaelitesc.com
2004/03 Girls ECRL Craig Washington  
2004/03 Girls Challenge Ralston Moore  
2004/03 Girls Select Jonathan Scrivner  
BOYS TRAVEL U13-U18/19    
2009 Boys ECNL Russell Shelley rshelley05@gmail.com
2009 Boys ECRL Keith Parkinson  
2009 Boys Challenge Jose Reyes  
2009 Boys Select Luis Reyes  
2008 Boys ECNL Victor Pace vpace1969@gmail.com
2008 Boys ECRL Roberto Hernandez  
2008 Boys Challenge Brian Dender  
2008 Boys Select Waleed Berber  
2007 Boys ECNL Victor Pace vpace1969@gmail.com
2007 Boys ECRL Roberto Hernandez  
2007 Boys Challenge Jose Reyes  
2007 Boys Select Black Garrett Lay  
2007 Select Red Luqman Hassan  
2006 Boys ECNL Victor Pace vpace1969@gmail.com
2006 Boys ECRL Roberto Hernandez  
2006 Boys Challenge Brian Dender  
2006 Boys Select Black Brandon Lee  
2006 Boys Select Red Camilo Puerta  
2005 Boys ECNL Russell Shelley rshelley05@gmail.com
2005 Boys ECRL Jason Flassing  
2005 Boys Challenge Haven Bruce  
2005 Boys Select Black Devin Jeanfreau  
2005 Boys Select Red Brandon Lee  
2004/03 Boys ECNL Russell Shelley rshelley05@gmail.com
2004/03 Boys ECRL Pearse Tormey  
2004/03 Boys Challenge Adam Lockyer  
2004/03 Boys Select Patrick Jackson  


 


18 Boland Court, Greenville, SC 29615
Phone: (864) 329-1113
Fax: (864) 329-1103
Open 9:00 AM - 3:30 PM, Monday - Friday